1
muokkaus
p (→Yleiskanavat) |
p (→Kurssikanavat) |
||
Rivi 46: | Rivi 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C-ohjelmointi || [https://t.me/tktcee tkt-cee] || '''#cee''' 🌉 || [https://riot.im/app/#/room/#_ircnet_#cee:irc.snt.utwente.nl #cee] | | C-ohjelmointi || [https://t.me/tktcee tkt-cee] || '''#cee''' 🌉 || [https://riot.im/app/#/room/#_ircnet_#cee:irc.snt.utwente.nl #cee] | ||
|- | |||
| Calculus 1a, 1b & Advanced Calculus || [https://t.me/uniHkiCalc uniHkiCalc] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Data Analysis with Python || [https://t.me/dap19s DataAnalysisWithPythonSpring2019] | | Data Analysis with Python || [https://t.me/dap19s DataAnalysisWithPythonSpring2019] |
muokkaus