6
muokkausta
pEi muokkausyhteenvetoa |
p (→Kurssikanavat) |
||
Rivi 140: | Rivi 140: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Software Design C++ || || '''#tkt-c++''' || [https://riot.im/app/#/room/#_ircnet_#tkt-c++:irc.snt.utwente.nl #tkt-c++] | | Software Design C++ || || '''#tkt-c++''' || [https://riot.im/app/#/room/#_ircnet_#tkt-c++:irc.snt.utwente.nl #tkt-c++] | ||
|- | |||
| Study Group on Programming Language Foundations in Agda || [https://t.me/hy_plfa_2020 HY-PLFA-2020] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Tietokantasovellus || [https://t.me/tkt_tsoha tkt-tsoha] || '''#tsoha''' || [https://riot.im/app/#/room/#_ircnet_#tsoha:irc.snt.utwente.nl #tsoha] | | Tietokantasovellus || [https://t.me/tkt_tsoha tkt-tsoha] || '''#tsoha''' || [https://riot.im/app/#/room/#_ircnet_#tsoha:irc.snt.utwente.nl #tsoha] |
muokkausta