20
muokkausta
pEi muokkausyhteenvetoa |
p (→Kurssikanavat) |
||
Rivi 44: | Rivi 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C-ohjelmointi || [https://t.me/tktcee tkt-cee] || '''#cee''' || [https://riot.im/app/#/room/#_ircnet_#cee:irc.snt.utwente.nl #cee] | | C-ohjelmointi || [https://t.me/tktcee tkt-cee] || '''#cee''' || [https://riot.im/app/#/room/#_ircnet_#cee:irc.snt.utwente.nl #cee] | ||
|- | |||
| Data Analysis with Python || [https://t.me/dap19s DataAnalysisWithPythonSpring2019] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Data Compression Techniques || [https://t.me/tkt_DCT tkt-DCT] || || | | Data Compression Techniques || [https://t.me/tkt_DCT tkt-DCT] || || | ||
Rivi 168: | Rivi 170: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Web-selainohjelmointi || || '''#weso''' || [https://riot.im/app/#/room/#_ircnet_#weso:irc.snt.utwente.nl #weso] | | Web-selainohjelmointi || || '''#weso''' || [https://riot.im/app/#/room/#_ircnet_#weso:irc.snt.utwente.nl #weso] | ||
|} | |} | ||
---- | ---- |
muokkausta