16
muokkausta
p (→Yleiskanavat) |
p (→Kurssikanavat) |
||
Rivi 54: | Rivi 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Fysiikkaa luonnontieteilijöille || [https://t.me/fys_flt Fysiikkaa luonnontieteilijöille] | | Fysiikkaa luonnontieteilijöille || [https://t.me/fys_flt Fysiikkaa luonnontieteilijöille] | ||
|- | |||
| Game Engine Architecture || https://t.me/tkt_game Game courses] | |||
|- | |||
| Game Project Course || https://t.me/tkt_game Game courses] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Gradun kirjoittajille || [https://t.me/tktgradu tkt-gradu] || '''#tkt-gradu''' || [https://riot.im/app/#/room/#_ircnet_#tkt-gradu:irc.snt.utwente.nl #tkt-gradu] | | Gradun kirjoittajille || [https://t.me/tktgradu tkt-gradu] || '''#tkt-gradu''' || [https://riot.im/app/#/room/#_ircnet_#tkt-gradu:irc.snt.utwente.nl #tkt-gradu] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Introduction to Functional Programming || [https://t.me/tktifp tkt-ifp] | | Introduction to Functional Programming || [https://t.me/tktifp tkt-ifp] | ||
|- | |||
| Introduction to Game Programming || https://t.me/tkt_game Game courses] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Introduction to Internet of Things || [https://t.me/tkt_iot tkt-IoT] | | Introduction to Internet of Things || [https://t.me/tkt_iot tkt-IoT] |
muokkausta