125
muokkausta
(Lisätty fysiikan kurssikanavia) |
(Lisätty secondhand) |
||
Rivi 155: | Rivi 155: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-bottom:2px solid black;" width="400px"|'''Kuvaus''' || style="border-bottom:2px solid black;" width="150px"|'''Telegram-ryhmä''' || style="border-bottom:2px solid black;" width="150px"|'''IRCnet''' || style="border-bottom:2px solid black;" width="150px"|'''IRC Matrixin kautta''' | |style="border-bottom:2px solid black;" width="400px"|'''Kuvaus''' || style="border-bottom:2px solid black;" width="150px"|'''Telegram-ryhmä''' || style="border-bottom:2px solid black;" width="150px"|'''IRCnet''' || style="border-bottom:2px solid black;" width="150px"|'''IRC Matrixin kautta''' | ||
|- | |||
| Käpistelijöiden kirpputori || [https://t.me/tktsecondhand tkt-secondhand] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ainejärjestölehti Readmen toimitus || [https://t.me/tktreadme readme] || '''#tkt-readme''' || [https://riot.im/app/#/room/#_ircnet_#tkt-readme:irc.snt.utwente.nl #tkt-readme] | | Ainejärjestölehti Readmen toimitus || [https://t.me/tktreadme readme] || '''#tkt-readme''' || [https://riot.im/app/#/room/#_ircnet_#tkt-readme:irc.snt.utwente.nl #tkt-readme] |