125
muokkausta
(Uusittu sivun esittelytekstiä) |
(Lisätty fysiikan kurssikanavia) |
||
Rivi 50: | Rivi 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Full stack -websovelluskehitys || [https://t.me/fullstackcourse TKTL Full Stack] | | Full stack -websovelluskehitys || [https://t.me/fullstackcourse TKTL Full Stack] | ||
|- | |||
| Fysiikkaa luonnontieteilijöille || [https://t.me/fys_flt Fysiikkaa luonnontieteilijöille] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Gradun kirjoittajille || [https://t.me/tktgradu tkt-gradu] || '''#tkt-gradu''' || [https://riot.im/app/#/room/#_ircnet_#tkt-gradu:irc.snt.utwente.nl #tkt-gradu] | | Gradun kirjoittajille || [https://t.me/tktgradu tkt-gradu] || '''#tkt-gradu''' || [https://riot.im/app/#/room/#_ircnet_#tkt-gradu:irc.snt.utwente.nl #tkt-gradu] | ||
Rivi 140: | Rivi 142: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Topologia I || || '''#topologia''' || [https://riot.im/app/#/room/#_ircnet_#topologia:irc.snt.utwente.nl #topologia] | | Topologia I || || '''#topologia''' || [https://riot.im/app/#/room/#_ircnet_#topologia:irc.snt.utwente.nl #topologia] | ||
|- | |||
| Tähtitieteen perusteet || [https://t.me/fys_tape Tähtitieteen perusteet] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Web-palvelinohjelmointi || || '''#wepa''' || [https://riot.im/app/#/room/#_ircnet_#wepa:irc.snt.utwente.nl #wepa] | | Web-palvelinohjelmointi || || '''#wepa''' || [https://riot.im/app/#/room/#_ircnet_#wepa:irc.snt.utwente.nl #wepa] |