125
muokkausta
(Lisätty full stack) |
(Lisätty ifp.) |
||
Rivi 70: | Rivi 70: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Introduction to Computational Creativity || '''#itcc2015''' || || [https://riot.im/app/#/room/#_ircnet_#itcc2015:irc.snt.utwente.nl #itcc2015] | | Introduction to Computational Creativity || '''#itcc2015''' || || [https://riot.im/app/#/room/#_ircnet_#itcc2015:irc.snt.utwente.nl #itcc2015] | ||
|- | |||
| Introduction to Functional Programming || '''#ifp2018''' || [https://t.me/tktifp tkt-ifp] || [https://riot.im/app/#/room/#_ircnet_#ifp2018:irc.snt.utwente.nl #ifp2018] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Introduction to Machine Learning || '''#tkt-iml''' || || [https://riot.im/app/#/room/#_ircnet_#tkt-iml:irc.snt.utwente.nl #tkt-iml] | | Introduction to Machine Learning || '''#tkt-iml''' || || [https://riot.im/app/#/room/#_ircnet_#tkt-iml:irc.snt.utwente.nl #tkt-iml] |