125
muokkausta
p (Lisätty viiva) |
(Lisätty full stack) |
||
Rivi 54: | Rivi 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Elements of set theory || '''#settheory''' || || [https://riot.im/app/#/room/#_ircnet_#settheory:irc.snt.utwente.nl #settheory] | | Elements of set theory || '''#settheory''' || || [https://riot.im/app/#/room/#_ircnet_#settheory:irc.snt.utwente.nl #settheory] | ||
|- | |||
| Full stack -websovelluskehitys || || [https://t.me/joinchat/EHqi4hBo27NTY1gNw6jTlw TKTL Full Stack] | |||
|- | |- | ||
<!--| Game engine architecture || '''#tkt-gea''' || || [https://riot.im/app/#/room/#_ircnet_#tkt-gea:irc.snt.utwente.nl #tkt-gea] --> | <!--| Game engine architecture || '''#tkt-gea''' || || [https://riot.im/app/#/room/#_ircnet_#tkt-gea:irc.snt.utwente.nl #tkt-gea] --> |