2
muokkausta
pEi muokkausyhteenvetoa |
Ei muokkausyhteenvetoa |
||
Rivi 76: | Rivi 76: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mobile Platform Security || '''#tkt-mobisec''' | | Mobile Platform Security || '''#tkt-mobisec''' | ||
|- | |||
| Ohjelmistotekniikan menetelmät || '''#otm''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ohjelmistotuotanto || '''#ohtu2014''' | | Ohjelmistotuotanto || '''#ohtu2014''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ohjelmistotuotantoprojekti || '''#ohtuprojekti''' | | Ohjelmistotuotantoprojekti || '''#ohtuprojekti''' |