123
muokkausta
(group cs.helsinki.fi) |
p (joining links, women list) |
||
Rivi 20: | Rivi 20: | ||
|tktl-opiskelijat-list@mail.cs.helsinki.fi | |tktl-opiskelijat-list@mail.cs.helsinki.fi | ||
|Cs students. "Old" moderated student list, must join manually. | |Cs students. "Old" moderated student list, must join manually. | ||
| | |Send empty email to tktl-opiskelijat-list-subscribe@cs.helsinki.fi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|tkt-kandiopiskelijat-list@cs.helsinki.fi | |tkt-kandiopiskelijat-list@cs.helsinki.fi | ||
|Cs bachelors students | |Cs bachelors students | ||
| | |Send empty email to tkt-kandiopiskelijat-list-subscribe@cs.helsinki.fi | ||
|- | |||
|uhcs-women-students@cs.helsinki.fi | |||
|Cs women students | |||
|Send empty email to uhcs-women-students-subscribe@cs.helsinki.fi | |||
|- | |- | ||
|cs-professors@cs.helsinki.fi | |cs-professors@cs.helsinki.fi |