75
muokkausta
(update lists with info from Petri Kutvonen (postmaster at cs helsinki)) |
(group cs.helsinki.fi) |
||
Rivi 24: | Rivi 24: | ||
|tkt-kandiopiskelijat-list@cs.helsinki.fi | |tkt-kandiopiskelijat-list@cs.helsinki.fi | ||
|Cs bachelors students | |Cs bachelors students | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|cs-professors@cs.helsinki.fi | |||
|All CS department professors | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|cs-professors-all@cs.helsinki.fi | |||
|All CS department professors and assistant professors. | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Rivi 44: | Rivi 52: | ||
|science-info-list@helsinki.fi | |science-info-list@helsinki.fi | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Please add joining info when you find them! | Please add joining info when you find them! |