75
muokkausta
p (cs-list = staff) |
(update lists with info from Petri Kutvonen (postmaster at cs helsinki)) |
||
Rivi 6: | Rivi 6: | ||
!Joining | !Joining | ||
|- | |- | ||
|tktl-list@cs.helsinki.fi | |tktl-list@cs.helsinki.fi, cs-list@cs.helsinki.fi | ||
|Aliases for the same list. This moderated list includes department's paid personnel, researchers related to the department, TKO-äly's board and other personnel related to the department. | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Rivi 23: | Rivi 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|tktl-opiskelijat-list@mail.cs.helsinki.fi | |tktl-opiskelijat-list@mail.cs.helsinki.fi | ||
|Cs students | |Cs students. "Old" moderated student list, must join manually. | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Rivi 50: | Rivi 46: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|cs-professors@cs.helsinki.fi | |||
|All CS department professors | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|cs-professors-all@cs.helsinki.fi | |||
|All CS department professors and assistant professors. | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Please add joining info when you find them! | Please add joining info when you find them! |